now that ive been thinking and waiting...

this is the most honest and sincere confession thru this blog. well.. idk where should i tell this so yeahh.. my blog would be nice because its mine. :")

ive been waiting since 2013 since the day you started being clingy onto me. but then i keep hardening my heart towards you. because my heart was damn tired. but then i thought it would be nice to just said i like you back. and yeah i did. then things kept going back and forth.


i
should
just
let
my
heart
my
feeling
being
focused
towards
my
family
only
.


tak pernah menyesal sampai mcm ni sekali sebab suka kat orang. haha
i should just get back to my sense.

sepatutnya simpan saja dalam hati. sampai kubur. hmm selamat pergi dari hati, jangan kembali.

been single since 2011 but then my heart keeps holding on. until 2015. time to let go. bye. forever. bye.

No comments: